+1(916) 622-2130 dave@thesilvateam.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Auburn
    2. Antelope
    3. Carmichael
    4. Citrus Heights
    5. Fair Oaks
    6. Sacramento
    7. North Highlands
  • Dave Silva Realty Team Dave Silva Realty Team
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Blogs
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    5530 Claiborne WAY, Orangevale, CA 95662
    1/3

    $401,000

    $369,500

    8.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,412 SqFt

    5530 Claiborne WAY, Orangevale, CA 95662

    Listed by Real Broker

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    2416 Wulff LN, Sacramento, CA 95821
    1/20

    $394,500

    $399,900

    1.4%
    2 Beds1 Bath899 SqFt

    2416 Wulff LN, Sacramento, CA 95821

    Listed by Grounded R.E.

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    6004 Windlass CT, Citrus Heights, CA 95621
    1/2

    $445,000

    $445,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,380 SqFt

    6004 Windlass CT, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

    Listed by Real Broker

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    8331 Pinot Noir CT, Roseville, CA 95747

    $695,000

    $711,000

    2.3%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,307 SqFt

    8331 Pinot Noir CT, Roseville, CA 95747

    Listed by Real Broker

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    928 Sacramento ST, Dutch Flat, CA 95714

    $286,000

    $284,000

    0.7%
    2 Beds1 Bath868 SqFt

    928 Sacramento ST, Dutch Flat, CA 95714

    Listed by Real Broker

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    8337 Elegans CT, Antelope, CA 95843

    $485,000

    $505,000

    4.0%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,521 SqFt

    8337 Elegans CT, Antelope, CA 95843

    Listed by Real Broker

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    7440 Mar vista WAY, Citrus Heights, CA 95621
    1/39

    $485,000

    $475,000

    2.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,271 SqFt

    7440 Mar vista WAY, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    7437 Grand Oaks BLVD, Citrus Heights, CA 95621
    1/43

    $440,000

    $429,000

    2.6%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,149 SqFt

    7437 Grand Oaks BLVD, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

    Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    996 Kay ST, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    $300,000

    $299,900

    4 Beds2 Baths2,000 SqFt

    996 Kay ST, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    Listed by Showcase Real Estate

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    0 Alemar WAY, Yuba City, CA 95991

    $40,000

    $59,899

    33.2%
    13,068 Acres

    0 Alemar WAY, Yuba City, CA 95991

    Listed by RE/MAX Gold Rocklin

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    4116 Fawn CIR, Sacramento, CA 95823

    $465,000

    $465,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,726 SqFt

    4116 Fawn CIR, Sacramento, CA 95823

    Listed by Real Broker

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    2733 Taft ST, Sacramento, CA 95815

    $318,000

    $300,000

    6.0%
    2 Beds1 Bath935 SqFt

    2733 Taft ST, Sacramento, CA 95815

    Listed by Real Broker

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    1127 Newbridge ST, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

    $980,000

    $1,000,000

    2.0%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,100 SqFt

    1127 Newbridge ST, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

    Listed by Dave M Silva of Real Brokerage Technologies

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    7601 Wooddale WAY, Citrus Heights, CA 95610
    1/20

    $447,500

    $449,900

    0.5%
    3 Beds1 Bath960 SqFt

    7601 Wooddale WAY, Citrus Heights, CA 95610

    Listed by Security Pacific Real Estate

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    2001 Club Center DR #6111, Sacramento, CA 95835

    $355,000

    $360,000

    1.4%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,114 SqFt

    2001 Club Center DR #6111, Sacramento, CA 95835

    Listed by Real Broker

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    9729 Everbloom WAY, Sacramento, CA 95829
    1/2

    $600,000

    $600,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,925 SqFt

    9729 Everbloom WAY, Sacramento, CA 95829

    Listed by Real Broker

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    1716 Tanglewood LN, Roseville, CA 95661

    $519,500

    $529,000

    1.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,232 SqFt

    1716 Tanglewood LN, Roseville, CA 95661

    Listed by Real Broker

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    2096 Terrawood ST, Roseville, CA 95747
    1/48

    $540,000

    $550,000

    1.8%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,565 SqFt

    2096 Terrawood ST, Roseville, CA 95747

    Listed by RE/MAX Gold Folsom

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    11306 Peoria RD, Browns Valley, CA 95918
    1/3

    $50,000

    $56,000

    10.7%
    49,299.44 Acres

    11306 Peoria RD, Browns Valley, CA 95918

    Listed by Real Broker

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    6717 Old Oak CT, Citrus Heights, CA 95610

    $540,000

    $539,000

    0.2%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,286 SqFt

    6717 Old Oak CT, Citrus Heights, CA 95610

    Listed by Real Broker

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    7828 Pomeroy WAY, Citrus Heights, CA 95610

    $563,500

    $565,000

    0.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,458 SqFt

    7828 Pomeroy WAY, Citrus Heights, CA 95610

    Listed by Real Broker

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    8020 Walerga RD #1117, Antelope, CA 95843
    1/24

    $280,000

    $289,000

    3.1%
    2 Beds2 Baths836 SqFt

    8020 Walerga RD #1117, Antelope, CA 95843

    Listed by Realty One Group Complete

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    6523 Birchwood CT, Foresthill, CA 95631

    $569,000

    $539,000

    5.6%
    3 Beds3 Baths3,248 SqFt

    6523 Birchwood CT, Foresthill, CA 95631

    Listed by Real Broker

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    15191 Baker LN, Sutter Creek, CA 95685

    $385,000

    $375,000

    2.7%
    2 Beds1 Bath960 SqFt

    15191 Baker LN, Sutter Creek, CA 95685

    Listed by Compass

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    logo-blue
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        Neighborhoods
        1. Auburn
        2. Antelope
        3. Carmichael
        4. Citrus Heights
        5. Fair Oaks
        6. Sacramento
        7. North Highlands
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Contact Us
        3. Reviews
        Market Snapshot
        Blogs
    Dave Silva Realty Team

    Dave Silva CA DRE# 01895245

    +1(916) 622-2130 dave@thesilvateam.com

    7447 Antelope Rd Ste 102, Heights, California, 95621, United States